Доска почета значкистов ГТО

Доска почета значкистов ГТО

Внимание, откроется в новом окне. PDFПечатьE-mail

ФИО Дата рождения Коллектив
1 Андрианов Никита Игоревич        11.11.1996 "Призыв"
2 Завьялов Павел Юрьевич        08.02.1996 "Призыв"
3 Севолар Николай Сергеевич         19.12.1995 "Призыв"
4 Макаренко Алексей Алексеевич        04.07.1992 "Призыв"
5 Медведев Роман Романович        10.12.1993 "КХКО"
6 Пигалов Максим Юрьевич         03.09.1992 "Феникс"
7 Подгаетский Максим Валерьевич         28.06.1998 "Призыв"
8 Прохоров Иван Иванович        18.09.1995 "КХКО"
9 Шурупин Олег Юрьевич         29.03.1994 "Феникс"
10 Бондаренко Максим Владимирович        29.10.1993 "Феникс"
11 Головнин Владимир Георгиевич         03.03.1991 "Феникс"
12 Филимонов Роман Андреевич         14.07.1997 "КХКО"
13 Рявкин Александр Анатольевич         30.10.1994 "Феникс"
14 Иващенко Владислав Андреевич        09.06.1988  
15 Белый Дионисий Евгеньевич        07.06.1999 "Витязь"
16 Михайлов Никита Владимирович        11.04.1997 "Витязь"
17 Криволуцкий Александр Александрович    
18 Круглов Юрий Сергеевич        03.06.1999 "Ковчег"
19 Хаджин Евгений Александрович        03.03.1999 "Ковчег"
20 Алиев Нурин Джалалович        26.11.1996 "Витязь"
21 Евдокимов Павел Александрович        06.07.1997 "Витязь"
22 Лойко Илья Дмитриевич        04.01.1999 "Ковчег"
23 Романов Алексей Александрович        09.06.2001 "Ковчег"
24 Ситронов Андрей Андреевич        19.09.1998 "Юный Десантник"
25 Береза Александр Алексеевич        10.12.1998 "Юный Десантник"
26 Осоченский Максим Алексеевич        04.03.1998 "Юный Десантник"
27 Калачев Георгий Алексеевич        08.06.1998 "Юный Десантник"
28 Андреев Олег Витальевич        04.07.1998 "Юный Десантник"
29 Кагаленок Антон Николаевич        19.10.1998 "Никулинец"
30 Полинатов Матвей Дмитриевич        30.12.1997 "Платовец"
31 Евдокимов Михаил Александрович        06.11.1998 "Витязь"
32 Красилов Владислав Вячеславович        20.01.1997 "Чкаловский"
33 Адасамов Кирилл Венерович         22.01.1997 "Платовец"
34 Хамедов Андрей Романович        23.07.1995 "Платовец"
35 Язев Александр Александрович        18.05.1993 "КХКО"
36 Фролов Павел Витальевич        26.05.2001 "Платовец"
37 Престков Василий Евгеньевич        10.08.1994 "КХКО"
38 Хачатурян Алексей Сергеевич        24.10.1995  
39 Савельев Кирилл Геннадьевич        11.04.1997 "Никулинец"
40 Протченко Алексей Владимирович        01.07.1997 "Платовец"
41 Кузнецов Андрей Владимирович        23.12.1995 "Ермоловец"
42 Читичевили Илья Шалвович        10.02.1997 "Ермоловец"
43 Долмачев Максим Игоревич        03.05.1997 "Ермоловец"
44 Синяшкин Дмитрий Игоревич        24.02.1997 "Ермоловец"
45 Баскаков Роман Сергеевич        21.01.1995 "Ермоловец"
46 Ганин Евгений Олегович         07.10.1995 "Оберег"
47 Найденова Ольга Михайловна         13.01.2000 "Измайловец"
48 Борисова Екатерина Игоревна        20.09.1996 "Русь"
49 Рамазанова Камилла Гаджимиратовна        13.06.1997 "Русь"
50 Косарев Анатолий Александрович        17.08.2001 "Измайловец"
51 Дегтирев Мстислав Александрович        23.08.2001 "Измайловец"
52 Козлова Олеся Сергеевна        17.10.2001 "Измайловец"
53 Концеба Дарья Сергеевна        16.12.2000 "Измайловец"
54 Клебанов Георгий Евгеньевич        17.09.2000 "Измайловец"
55 Макаров Арсений Сергеевич        01.01.2000 "Измайловец"
56 Хромов Владимир Викторович   Союз волонт. орг. 
57 Кальянов Алексей Дмитриевич        22.01.1997 "Авангард"
58 Красников Александр Дмитриевич        30.09.1995 "Авангард"
59 Сормонов Иван Сергеевич        08.06.1991 "РПУ"
60 Беляев Тихон Дмитриевич        31.08.1994 "РПУ"
61 Баднаев Генрих Алдарович        05.11.1996 "Крылья"
62 Ратников Павел Алексеевич        19.06.1993 "ПКУ и МТ"
63 Маткиримов Азиз Сабирович        03.10.1996 "МПФУ"
64 Смирнов Глеб Андреевич        03.03.1994 "ЖКГ.52"
65 Евдокимов Константин Игоревич        05.05.1991 "1138"
66 Трофимов Роман Владимирович   "Трезвый. Г"
67 Глебов Сергей Алексеевич   "Трезвый. Г"
68 Рожков Роман Алексеевич   "Трезвый. Г"
69 Наланко Анна Александровна    
70 Мирошниченко Екатерина Александровна        04.03.1999  
71 Мадцерис Вадим Владимирович    
72 Салакетдинов Рамиль Фяритович   "БК-45"
73 Мошев Кирилл Андреевич        13.10.1996 "БК-45"
74 Торлюшев Анатолий Гермонович        17.11.1985 "Трезвый. Г"
75 Поздеев Антон Вячеславович        26.03.1990 "Беги за мной"
76 Булкин Антон Олегович        16.02.1995 "Беги за мной"
77 Беручка Антон Кириллович        02.10.1993  
78 Зверев Александр Владимирович        16.10.1986 "Трезвый. Г"
79 Смоленков Петр Алексеевич        19.10.1995 "КАДР №26"
80 Фомин Иван Андреевич        15.11.1997 "Совет ВАО"
81 Мельников Михаил Сергеевич        05.12.1996 "ЧККО"
82 Христич Екатерина Сергеевна    
83 Синичка Татьяна Николаевна        01.07.1990 "МС ВАО"
84 Родин Дмитрий Владимирович        23.08.1987 "РГСУ"
85 Грачева Александра Викторовна        09.12.1994 "МГГУ им. М.А."
86 Коноплев Андрей Дмитриевич        23.10.1996 "Шолохова"
87 Савицкий Вадим Ярович        21.10.1990  
88 Леонова Ольга Юрьевна        12.07.1983 "ШК. ИНТ. 15"
89 Лепехов Алексей Сергеевич    
90 Гасанова Эльвира Исманковна   "ШК. ИНТ. 15"
91 Деров Сергей Сергеевич        27.01.1996  
92 Мухаметзянов Р.А.        15.01.1996  
93 Пегалов Максим Юрьевич    
94 Лунев Клим Ильич    
95 Криволуцкая Людмила Александровна    
96 Сливок Роман Романович    
97 Манушкин Дмитрий Викторович    
98 Кагитин Иван Сергеевич    
99 Герасимов Дмитрий Юрьевич    
100 Шейкин Евгений Алексеевич          25.02.1998  
101 Быченко Дарья Андреевна          12.04.1998  
102 Осочинский Максим Алексеевич    
103 Гуменников Михаил Юрьевич          29.05.1998  
104 Максимчик Георгий    
105 Мартиросян Грачик    
106 Черничков Виталий    
107 Кияшко Алексей    
108 Швидон Дмитрий    
109 Почтовихин Федор     
110 Челноков Кирилл    
111 Андреев Олег Викторович    
112 Григорьев Алексей Дмитриевич    
113 Райлянов Руслан Аязович    
114 Моисеев Сергей Ильич    
115 Кулешов Даниил Константинович    
116 Логинов Кирилл Анатольевич    
117 Афонин Алексей Игоревич    
118 Панков Никита Николаевич    
119 Малеев Максим Александрович        29.05.1998 "Сыны Отечества"
120 Закиров Артем Русланович        08.07.1998 "Сыны Отечества"
121 Богатова Дарья Игоревна        16.06.2004 Отр. Февронии Мур.
122 Никитенко Мария Сергеевна        10.06.1999 Отр. Февронии Мур.
123 Игошина Дарья Игоревна        01.04.1998 Отр. Февронии Мур
124 Субботина Татьяна Дмитриевна   Отр. Февронии Мур
125 Лаксаев Вениамин Витальевич       19.10.2000 Отр. Александра 2
126 Цветков Петр Андреевич       09.07.2001 Отр. Александра 2
127 Флимиго Григорий Александрович       24.07.1997 Отр. Александра 2
128 Перов Иван Владимирович       19.11.1999 Отр. Александра 2
129 Чаизев Даниил Романович       02.07.1998 ОИА2
130 Вожеватов Вадим Андреевич       20.07.1997 "Платовец"
131 Паликарпов Матвей Дмитриевич       30.12.1997 "Платовец"
132 Хроненко Никита Сергеевич                "Платовец"
133 Аумурадов Амир Заурович       23.09.1997 Школа №750
134 Кановалов Михаил Олегович   Школа №750
135 Новоселов Анатолий Андреевич   Школа №750
136 Мороз Андрей Миронович   Школа №750
137 Быков Дмитрий Михайлович   Школа №750
138 Смирнов Александр Алексеевич   Школа №1392
139 Гаранин Михаил Евгеньевич   Школа №1392
140 Литвинов Дмитрий Сергеевич   Школа №1392
141 Круглов Константин Владимирович   Школа №1392
142 Сергеев Павел Вячеславович   "Сыны Отечества"
143 Семенов Евгений Егорович   "Сыны Отечества"
144 Середа Богдан Игоревич   "Сыны Отечества"
145 Зацесни Игорь   "Сыны Отечества"
146 Васильев Роман   "Ковчег"
147 Бесчастнов Дмитрий Николаевич   ДМЦ им. Бесчастного
148 Кашин Виктор Николаевич   ДМЦ им. Бесчастного
149 Одоранский Владимир Владимирович   ДМЦ им. Бесчастного
150 Солдатенков Виталий Иванович   ДМЦ им. Бесчастного
151 Спирин Алексей Дмитриевич   ДМЦ им. Бесчастного
152 Шальнов Денис Сергеевич   ДМЦ им. Бесчастного
153 Гвишашвили Федор Зурабович   МГГУ Ин-13
154 Цыбульский Юрий Владимирович   МГГУ Ин-яз
155 Орлов Богдан Витальевич   МГГУ Ин-яз
156 Кишинев Вячеслав Викторович   МГГУ
157 Кашаев Равиль Ахметович   МГГУ
158 Захаров Глеб Владимирович   "Сыны Отечества"
159 Кулешов Кирилл Дмитриевич    
160 Федотов Антон Сергеевич    
161 Мирошниченко Михаил Александрович     
162 Мельников Михаил Сергеевич   "Платовец"
163 Карчевский Дмитрий Алексеевич   ПТК ЛОСЬ
164 Матус Константин Максимович   ПТК ЛОСЬ
165 Гордин Владимир Алексеевич   ПТК ЛОСЬ
166 Лебедев Игорь Юрьевич    ПТК ЛОСЬ
167 Касимов Глеб Сергеевич   ПТК ЛОСЬ
168 Куликов Егор Андреевич   ПТК ЛОСЬ
169 Тарасов Александр Сергеевич   ПТК ЛОСЬ
170 Кравцов Сергей Игоревич          26.11.1988 "Подвиг"
171 Лазорцев Виктор Валерьевич         25.04.1991  "Подвиг"
172 Тюков Петр Алексеевич         25.06.1996  "Подвиг"
173 Зотов Денис Владимирович         09.09.1996  "Подвиг"
174  Горских  Евгений Юрьевич         17.11.1995  "Подвиг"
175 Глушенко Никита Васильевич         12.04.1999  "Подвиг"
176 Чипилов Михаил Александрович         27.01.1997  "Подвиг"